Om klubben
Hvad er O-løb
Orienteringskort
Bestyrelsen
Nyheder
Terminsliste
Resultater
Gamle resultater
Lokale klubber
Resultat fra den 4/10 2008 i Hydeskoven.
Plac Navn Klub Tid
Bane 1 - 8,1 km

1 Leif E Larsen HG 70.08 min 2 John Knudsen NFR 92.51 min 3 Anders Kunze HG 93.09 min 4 Jens Kristensen NFR 102.58 min 5 Mads Madsen NFR 106.46 min 6 Peter Karberg HG 113.45 min 7 Kaj Munck HG 117.59 min 8 Torben Hvid NFR 128.11 min 9 Kim Folander O-63 148.08 min Carl Aage O-63 mgl klip Jesper Børsting HG fejlklip
Bane 2 - 6,1 km
1 Birgit Børsting HG 71.05 min Lise Ravnshøj HG mgl. klip Tine Meyhoff HG ikke startet
Bane 3 - 6,9 km
1 Svend-Erik Munck HG 87.54 min 2 Kristian Nielsen HG 107.19 min 3 Bjarne Kristensen HG 111.47 min 4 Finn Lobanoff HG 117.35 min 5 Ove Bech Nielsen NFR 118.58 min 6 Jesper René Mortensen HG 120.15 min 7 Sverri Warm HG 129.19 min Morten Løjmand HG mgl. klip Henrik Petersen HG mgl. klip
Bane 4 - 4,0 km
1 Merete Ravnshøj HG 46.47 min 2 Knud Erik Nissen MOK 61.57 min 3 Helle Hansen HG 73.47 min 4 Lykke Berg HG 77.40 min 5 Rikke Nielsen HG 84.59 min 6 Lone Jørgensen HG 113.32 min 7 Susanne Tanderup HG 114.05 min Anne Lobanoff HG mgl. klip Dorthe Morell MOK mgl. klip
Bane 5 - 6,0 km
1 Frederik Cordes NFR 78.42 min 2 Niels Lyhne HG 88.26 min 3 Erik Bohn Jespersen MOK 106.33 min 4 Asbjørn Hvid NFR 106.50 min 5 Michal Besser MOK 109.34 min 6 Helmuth Hansen HG 145.19 min Bent Børsting HG mgl klip Stig Ravnshøj HG mgl. klip Benny Clausen HG mgl. klip Thomas Bjerre NFR mgl. klip
Bane 6 - 3,4 km
1 Hjalte Hvid NFR 55.19 min 2 Lena Hansen HG 96.50 min 3 Ruth Børsting HG 104.16 min
Bane 7 - 3,3 km
1 Rasmus Hansen HG 32.55 min 2 Benedikte Petersen HG 32.56 min 3 Kristine Børsting HG 33.53 min 4 Frederik Lobanoff HG 36.37 min 5 Kaare Børsting HG 39.06 min 6 Patrick Wollesen HG 47.59 min 7 Sebastian Hansen HG 50.46 min 8 Lucas Nordstedt HG 54.29 min 9 Marlene Karberg HG 55.02 min Erik Hauschildt NFR mgl. klip
Bane 8 - 1,9 km
1 Nikolaj Uhrfeldt NFR 13.32 min 2 Frederik Uhrfeldt NFR 13.32 min 3 Caya Morell MOK 22.44 min 4 Anja Cordes NFR 40.13 min 5 Anja Larsen MOK 54.36 min 6 Laurits Conrad Larsen NFR 57.24 min


Banelægger: Jens Asserbo, Maribo OK